Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Kranhaus Nord

General Information

Other name(s): PANDION VISTA
Beginning of works: 2007
Completion: 2010
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 55' 43.49" N    6° 57' 54.75" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 60.00 m
gross floor area 52 950 m²

Materials

building structure reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Architecture (design)
Associate architects
Material supplier
Formwork & shoring
Site supervision

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044749
  • Date created
    31/03/2009
  • Last Update
    27/01/2016