• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Key Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Society Center; Society Plaza; Society Tower
Beginning of works: 17 October 1988
Completion: July 1991
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 127 Public Square
Coordinates: 41° 30' 3.26" N    81° 41' 37.73" W

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 289 m
number of floors (above ground) 57

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20008029
  • Date created
    08/02/2003
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015