Advertisement

Share

Follow

Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe Railway Station

General Information

Other name(s): Bahnhof Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Completion: 1991
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 18' 43.92" N    9° 26' 49.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040016
  • Date created
    13/10/2008
  • Last Update
    24/03/2019