Advertisement

Share

Follow

Käppele

General Information

Other name(s): Wallfahrtskirche Mariä Heimsuchung
Completion: 1748
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Baroque

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 49° 47' 3.52" N    9° 55' 19.46" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20050650
  • Date created
    16/12/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014