Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Juvisy Station

General Information

Other name(s): Gare de Juvisy-sur-Orge
Completion: 1840
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Place Banette et Planchon
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 41' 21.00" N    2° 22' 58.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039633
  • Date created
    12/09/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015
<