Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel Mortier

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Sandreville
Beginning of works: 1585
Completion: 1767

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 26 rue des Francs-Bourgeois
Coordinates: 48° 51' 28.73" N    2° 21' 38.48" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044497
  • Date created
    11/03/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014