Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel de Soubise

General Information

Other name(s): Archives nationales - Musée de l'Histoire de France
Beginning of works: 1704
Completion: 1707
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 60, rue des Francs-Bourgeois
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 51' 37.91" N    2° 21' 28.65" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20009594
  • Date created
    07/07/2003
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014