Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Hôtel de Fleury

General Information

Other name(s): Ecole nationale des Ponts et Chaussées
Completion: 1772
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Hôtel particulier
current use:
University building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 28, rue des Saints-Pères
Coordinates: 48° 51' 20.61" N    2° 19' 50.81" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013508
  • Date created
    26/09/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014