Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hohenheim Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Schloss Hohenheim
Beginning of works: 1785
Completion: 1793
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Schlosshof 1
Coordinates: 48° 51' 49.32" N    9° 15' 4.10" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022680
  • Date created
    25/08/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014