Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Hamburg Cruise Center Altona

General Information

Other name(s): Hamburg Cruise Center 2 (CC2); Kreuzfahrtterminal Altona
Completion: 1 April 2011
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 53° 32' 36.84" N    9° 56' 14.58" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Landscape architecture
Structural engineering
Building services engineering
Fire safety engineering

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20066384
  • Date created
    22/08/2014
  • Last Update
    06/10/2015
<