Advertisement

Share

Follow

Gruberjeva brv

General Information

Other name(s): Streliška brv
Completion: April 1939
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 46° 2' 40.13" N    14° 31' 3.89" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 49.80 m
arch span 35 m

Materials

arch reinforced concrete
abutments reinforced concrete

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20074449
  • Date created
    01/01/2018
  • Last Update
    01/01/2018