Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Genex Tower

General Information

Other name(s): ICT Tower
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 49' 13.08" N    20° 24' 16.92" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 115 m
number of floors (above ground) 30

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Engineering

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20002176
  • Date created
    04/11/2001
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015