Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Freiburg Transmission Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Sendeturm Freiburg
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 4' 51.00" N    7° 40' 9.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 155 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013430
  • Date created
    21/09/2004
  • Last Update
    03/02/2016