Advertisement

Share

Follow

Fehérvárcsurgó Castle

General Information

Other name(s): Fehérvárcsurgói Károlyi kastély
Completion: 1844
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 47° 17' 12.76" N    18° 15' 58.31" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20026092
  • Date created
    09/02/2007
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014