Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Elm Place

General Information

Other name(s): First National Bank Building
Completion: 1964
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1401 Elm Street
Coordinates: 32° 46' 53.40" N    96° 48' 2.88" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 191 m
number of floors (above ground) 52

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012166
  • Date created
    22/05/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014