Advertisement

Share

Follow

Dortmund Subway Line III

General Information

Other name(s): Stadtbahnlinie III
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Light rail line

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000796
  • Date created
    19/09/2005
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018