Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Crvena Zvezda Stadium

General Information

Other name(s): Stadion Crvena zvezda
Beginning of works: 1960
Completion: 1963
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: ,
Address: Ljutice Bogdana 1a
Coordinates: 44° 46' 59.00" N    20° 27' 54.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20040027
  • Date created
    14/10/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015