• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Church of the Holy Ghost

General Information

Other name(s): Kostel sv. Ducha v Ostravě-Zábřehu
Beginning of works: 2004
Completion: 2007
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Material: Concrete structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 49° 47' 21.81" N    18° 13' 31.83" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20059104
  • Date created
    13/11/2010
  • Last Update
    23/09/2017