Advertisement

Share

Follow

Chilean Museum of Pre-Columbian Art

General Information

Other name(s): Palacio de la Real Aduana
Beginning of works: 1805
Completion: 1807
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 33° 26' 20.17" S    70° 39' 7.52" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012410
  • Date created
    04/07/2004
  • Last Update
    02/03/2016