Advertisement

Share

Follow

Centre commercial Italie 2

General Information

Other name(s): Grand Ecran
Completion: 1991
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Shopping center / Mall
Cinema

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Place d'Italie
Coordinates: 48° 49' 49.08" N    2° 21' 19.01" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011614
  • Date created
    18/03/2004
  • Last Update
    07/06/2018