Advertisement

Share

Follow

Centre bouddhique

General Information

Other name(s): Musée du bois; Pavillon du Togo et du Cameroun
Completion: 1931
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building
original use:
Exhibition hall

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 40, route circulaire du Lac Daumesnil
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 49' 42.45" N    2° 24' 55.30" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013326
  • Date created
    12/09/2004
  • Last Update
    17/11/2016