Advertisement

Share

Follow

Cathedral of Saint Kilian

General Information

Other name(s): Hoher Dom Sankt Kilian
Beginning of works: 1040
Completion: 1075
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Cathedral

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 49° 47' 36.24" N    9° 55' 56.64" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025957
  • Date created
    17/01/2007
  • Last Update
    13/01/2018