• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Campus Library for Natural, Cultural and Educational Sciences, Mathematikcs, Computer Science and Psychology

General Information

Other name(s): Bibliothek kleine Fächer der FU Berlin
Beginning of works: 29 August 2012
Completion: 29 May 2015
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: University library

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Fabeckstraße 23-25
Coordinates: 52° 27' 15.00" N    13° 17' 29.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064041
  • Date created
    26/09/2012
  • Last Update
    06/12/2015