Advertisement

Share

Follow

Campobasso Railway Station

General Information

Other name(s): Stazione di Campobasso
Completion: 1883
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Cuoco
Coordinates: 41° 33' 29.88" N    14° 39' 50.04" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039899
  • Date created
    30/09/2008
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015