Advertisement

Share

Follow

Cadorna FN Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Cadorna FN-Triennale Metro Station, Stazione Cadorna FN
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazzale Cadorna
Part of:
Coordinates: 45° 28' 7.00" N    9° 10' 36.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060006
  • Date created
    08/05/2011
  • Last Update
    12/02/2016