• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Bulla Tunnel

General Information

Other name(s): Pufels Tunnel
Completion: 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Tunnel
Function / usage: Road tunnel

Location

Location: , ,
Address: SC19
Coordinates: 46° 34' 13.71" N    11° 37' 51.74" E
Coordinates: 46° 33' 58.42" N    11° 38' 13.77" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 690 m

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058359
  • Date created
    28/09/2010
  • Last Update
    14/11/2017