Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Brookfield Place (Toronto)

General Information

Other name(s): BCE Place
Beginning of works: 1990
Completion: 1992
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Building complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000092
  • Date created
    19/05/2002
  • Last Update
    07/10/2015
<