Advertisement

Share

Follow

Bloomberg Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Ellipse Dormitory
Beginning of works: 2002
Completion: 2004
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Elm Drive
Part of:
Coordinates: 40° 20' 36.59" N    74° 39' 21.62" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021893
  • Date created
    26/06/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014