Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Bielefeld Central Station

General Information

Other name(s): Bielefeld Hauptbahnhof
Completion: 1910
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 1' 45.00" N    8° 31' 59.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039070
  • Date created
    14/08/2008
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014