Advertisement

Share

Follow

Basilica of Sant'Eustorgio

General Information

Other name(s): Basilica di Sant'Eustorgio
Beginning of works: 4th century
Completion: 16th century
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Piazza Sant'Eustorgio
Coordinates: 45° 27' 14.00" N    9° 10' 52.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20038105
  • Date created
    17/07/2008
  • Last Update
    23/11/2018