Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Basilica of Saint Plechelm

General Information

Other name(s): Sint-Plechelmusbasiliek
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 18' 45.00" N    6° 55' 41.99" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20052302
  • Date created
    23/01/2010
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015