Advertisement

Share

Follow

Bank of New York Building

General Information

Other name(s): 1 Wall Street
Completion: 1931
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 1 Wall Street
Coordinates: 40° 42' 25.92" N    74° 0' 42.12" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021916
  • Date created
    26/06/2006
  • Last Update
    29/01/2017