• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Baku Crystall Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Bakı Kristal Zalı
Beginning of works: August 2011
Completion: 16 April 2012
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Multipurpose hall

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 40° 20' 38.82" N    49° 51' 0.84" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062918
  • Date created
    20/03/2012
  • Last Update
    25/10/2015