Advertisement

Share

Follow

Baden-Württemberg Representative Office

General Information

Other name(s): Landesvertretung Baden-Württemberg
Beginning of works: 1998
Completion: 2000
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Embassy

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Tiergartenstraße 15
Coordinates: 52° 30' 33.38" N    13° 21' 45.78" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • Hüter, Karl-Heinz / Mollenschott, Doris / Sigel, Paul / Wörner, Martin (2001): Architekturführer Berlin. 6th edition, Dietrich Reimer Verlag, Berlin (Germany), ISBN 978-3496012115, pp. 112.
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018066
  • Date created
    14/10/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014