• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Arriaga Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Teatro Arriaga
Completion: 1890
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Opera house

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 43° 15' 33.95" N    2° 55' 29.84" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035855
  • Date created
    31/03/2008
  • Last Update
    01/09/2016