• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Arena da Baixada

General Information

Other name(s): Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães
Beginning of works: 1 December 1997
Completion: 24 June 1999
Status: under renovation

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 25° 26' 53.64" S    49° 16' 36.84" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065972
  • Date created
    10/02/2014
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015