Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Angertalbrücke

General Information

Other name(s): Angerschluchtbrücke
Completion: 1905
Status: to be demolished (2007)

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Next to: Angertalbrücke (2008)
Replaced by: Angertalbrücke (2008)
Coordinates: 47° 8' 54.79" N    13° 6' 12.34" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

main span 110 m

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20054535
  • Date created
    02/03/2010
  • Last Update
    25/12/2017
<