Advertisement

Share

Follow

Andraus Building

General Information

Other name(s): Edificio Andraus
Completion: 1962
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Public administration building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 23° 32' 29.31" S    46° 38' 31.72" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 115 m
number of floors (above ground) 32

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022230
  • Date created
    10/07/2006
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014