• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Commanderie de Coulommiers

General Information

Other name(s): Commanderie des Templiers

Project Type

Function / usage: Fortified building complex
Material: Masonry structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 49' 25.97" N    3° 5' 40.62" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20016869
  • Date created
    14/07/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014