• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

alpincenter Hamburg-Wittenburg

General Information

Other name(s): Snow Fun Park
Completion: 8 December 2006
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Indoor ski hall

Location

Location: , , , ,
Coordinates: 53° 30' 30.20" N    11° 5' 36.86" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029500
  • Date created
    26/07/2007
  • Last Update
    06/10/2015