Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Akshardham

General Information

Other name(s): Swaminarayan Akshardham
Completion: 6 November 2005
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Dome
Function / usage: Temple

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 28° 36' 45.27" N    77° 16' 38.22" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20066776
  • Date created
    03/02/2015
  • Last Update
    15/01/2018