Advertisement

Share

Follow

Aisch Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Aischtalbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A3
Crosses:
  • Aisch
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 42' 17.18" N    10° 51' 6.40" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 125 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019671
  • Date created
    18/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016