Advertisement

Share

Follow

A 6 Motorway (Croatia)

General Information

Other name(s): Autocesta A6
Beginning of works: 1971
Completion: 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 80.7 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000366
  • Date created
    31/08/2003
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018