Advertisement

Share

Follow

A-55 Motorway (Spain)

General Information

Other name(s): Autovía A-55
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length 31 km

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10056284
  • Date created
    11/04/2010
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018