Advertisement

Share

Follow

A 27 Motorway (Belgium)

General Information

Other name(s): E42 Motorway
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

km Name
6.900
13.600
17.800
29.300
40.000
57.200
60.800
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000688
  • Date created
    16/08/2005
  • Last Update
    24/10/2018