Advertisement

Share

Follow

68 rue Condorcet

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Viollet-le-Duc
Completion: 1862
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Residential building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 68 rue Condorcet
Coordinates: 48° 52' 49.58" N    2° 20' 28.76" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Owner
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027735
  • Date created
    25/03/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014