• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

3Arena

General Information

Other name(s): The O2; Point Theatre
Completion: December 2008
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 20' 50.77" N    6° 13' 42.67" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture
Building services engineering

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20058545
  • Date created
    10/10/2010
  • Last Update
    14/10/2016