• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

15, rue de l'Ecole-de-Médecine

General Information

Other name(s): Ancien réfectoire des Cordeliers Faculté de Médecine
Beginning of works: 15th century

Project Type

Function / usage: University building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 15, rue de l'Ecole-de-Médecine
Coordinates: 48° 51' 1.69" N    2° 20' 29.18" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013123
  • Date created
    28/08/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014