• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

101 Street Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Oxford Tower
Completion: 1978
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: 10235 101 Street NW
Coordinates: 53° 32' 42.69" N    113° 29' 33.93" W

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 118 m
number of floors (above ground) 29

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022921
  • Date created
    18/09/2006
  • Last Update
    21/03/2015