0
  • DE
  • EN
  • FR
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Advertisement

General Information

Other name(s): Sankt-Petri-Kirche
Completion: 1878
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Architectural style: Neo-Gothic

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 53° 33' 1.08" N    9° 59' 47" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20024832
  • Published on:
    07/11/2006
  • Last updated on:
    12/08/2014